• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Friday, 21 February 2020

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW14.490014.7700
ZAR/ZMW0.96000.9790
INR/ZMW0.20510.2092
GBP/ZMW18.740019.1100
EUR/ZMW15.700016.0100
GBP/USD1.25411.3246
EUR/USD1.06311.0953
USD/ZAR14.730015.5400
USD/INR70.7100 


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924