• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Wednesday, 12 August 2020

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW18.150018.5100
ZAR/ZMW1.03901.0590
INR/ZMW0.24480.2497
GBP/ZMW23.760024.2300
EUR/ZMW21.380021.8000
GBP/USD1.26861.3395
EUR/USD1.15531.1897
USD/ZAR17.120017.9300
USD/INR73.730075.9300


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924