• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Friday, 23 October 2020

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW20.250020.6500
ZAR/ZMW1.25001.2750
INR/ZMW0.27770.2833
GBP/ZMW26.540027.0700
EUR/ZMW23.990024.4600
GBP/USD1.27041.3408
EUR/USD1.16171.1965
USD/ZAR15.850016.6600
USD/INR72.500074.7100


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924