• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Wednesday, 20 November 2019

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW13.865014.1400
ZAR/ZMW0.94100.9590
INR/ZMW0.19540.1993
GBP/ZMW17.965018.3200
EUR/ZMW15.430015.7300
GBP/USD1.25571.3262
EUR/USD1.09111.1237
USD/ZAR14.380015.1880
USD/INR70.568072.7700


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924