• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Friday, 22 May 2020

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW17.850018.2000
ZAR/ZMW1.01101.0310
INR/ZMW0.24020.2450
GBP/ZMW21.855022.2900
EUR/ZMW19.580019.9700
GBP/USD1.18601.2544
EUR/USD1.07691.1090
USD/ZAR17.310018.1200
USD/INR74.690076.9000


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924