• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Thursday, 21 January 2021

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW21.110021.5300
ZAR/ZMW1.42701.4550
INR/ZMW0.29210.2979
GBP/ZMW29.030029.6100
EUR/ZMW25.720026.2300
GBP/USD1.33461.4063
EUR/USD1.19601.2309
USD/ZAR14.480015.3000
USD/INR71.860074.0600


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924