• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Tuesday, 17 September 2019

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW13.040013.3000
ZAR/ZMW0.88930.9070
INR/ZMW0.18330.1870
GBP/ZMW16.250016.5700
EUR/ZMW14.410014.6900
GBP/USD1.20491.2764
EUR/USD1.08471.1172
USD/ZAR14.330015.1300
USD/INR70.730072.9350


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924