• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Friday, 23 July 2021

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW21.500021.9300
ZAR/ZMW1.46181.4910
INR/ZMW0.29180.2976
GBP/ZMW29.630030.2200
EUR/ZMW25.450025.9500
GBP/USD1.33551.4082
EUR/USD1.16041.1954
USD/ZAR14.360015.1700
USD/INR73.290075.4900


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924