• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Wednesday, 21 April 2021

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW22.0122.45
ZAR/ZMW1.54511.576
INR/ZMW0.29450.3004
GBP/ZMW30.7931.4
EUR/ZMW26.5727.1
GBP/USD1.35571.4291
EUR/USD1.18391.2194
USD/ZAR13.8914.7
USD/INR74.3276.56


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924