• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Thursday, 02 April 2020

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW18.285018.6500
ZAR/ZMW1.01401.0340
INR/ZMW0.24160.2464
GBP/ZMW22.785023.2400
EUR/ZMW20.120020.5200
GBP/USD1.20801.2773
EUR/USD1.07911.1117
USD/ZAR17.680018.5100
USD/INR75.300077.5000


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924