• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Tuesday, 16 July 2019

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW12.400012.6400
ZAR/ZMW0.89620.9140
INR/ZMW0.18350.1872
GBP/ZMW15.560015.8700
EUR/ZMW14.020014.3000
GBP/USD1.21361.2852
EUR/USD1.10881.1422
USD/ZAR13.488414.2988
USD/INR67.470069.6800


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924