• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Wednesday, 22 May 2019

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW13.580013.8500
ZAR/ZMW0.94700.9650
INR/ZMW0.19710.2010
GBP/ZMW17.270017.6100
EUR/ZMW15.210015.5100
GBP/USD1.23001.2900
EUR/USD1.10001.1400
USD/ZAR13.980014.7900
USD/INR68.785069.9700


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924