• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Tuesday, 19 March 2019

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW11.870012.1000
ZAR/ZMW0.82500.8410
INR/ZMW0.17550.1790
GBP/ZMW15.810016.1200
EUR/ZMW13.520013.7900
GBP/USD1.29001.3500
EUR/USD1.12001.1600
USD/ZAR14.030014.8400
USD/INR67.620068.8000


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924