• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Friday, 15 February 2019

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW11.760011.9900
ZAR/ZMW0.83500.8510
INR/ZMW0.16760.1710
GBP/ZMW15.110015.4100
EUR/ZMW13.310013.5700
GBP/USD1.24001.3100
EUR/USD1.12001.1500
USD/ZAR13.740014.5500
USD/INR70.300071.5000


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924