• Call Us+260 211 224 653 / 225 080
  • Email at izb@izb.co.zm
banner

Forex Rates


Thursday, 18 April 2019

CurrencyBuySell
USD/ZMW12.160012.3900
ZAR/ZMW0.87000.8870
INR/ZMW0.17750.1810
GBP/ZMW15.910016.2200
EUR/ZMW13.790014.0600
GBP/USD1.27001.3300
EUR/USD1.12001.1500
USD/ZAR13.650014.4300
USD/INR68.410069.6000


The above rates are indicative and subject to change without notice. Please call + 260 211 228245 / +260 211 238924